Befehle des Menübands überspringen
Zum Hauptinhalt wechseln

Tourenkalender

:

Tourenprogramm

Das Tourenprogramm
  
  
  
  
  
Ski-L
  
06.01.201807.01.2018Dietmar Nödler
Ski-L
  
07.01.201807.01.2018Johann Rausch
SB-WT2
  
07.01.201807.01.2018Martina Hauer
A
  
11.01.201811.01.2018Johann Rausch
SB-WT2
  
11.01.201811.01.2018Martina Hauer
Sen
  
11.01.201811.01.2018Richard Müller
A
  
20.01.201821.01.2018Johann Rausch
SB-WT2
  
20.01.201821.01.2018Martina Hauer
SB-WT3
  
27.01.201827.01.2018Günter Wiedenhofer
Ki/Ju
  
27.01.201827.01.2018Joachim Hofmann, Steffi Wiedenmann
Fam
  
28.01.201828.01.2018Conny Siefel
Ski-WS
  
03.02.201803.02.2018Johann Rausch
Sen
  
08.02.201808.02.2018Roland Sauter
Ski-S
  
09.02.201809.02.2018Dietmar Nödler
SB-WT2
  
11.02.201811.02.2018Martina Hauer
Ski-WS
  
14.02.201818.02.2018Johann Rausch
SB-WT3
  
17.02.201818.02.2018Martina Hauer
Ski-ZS
  
23.02.201825.02.2018Dietmar Nödler
Fam
  
24.02.201825.02.2018Conny Stiefel
Ski-WS
  
03.03.201804.03.2018Johann Rausch
Sen
  
08.03.201808.03.2018Roland Sauter
Ski-WS
  
10.03.201812.03.2018Johann Rausch
A
  
15.03.201815.03.2018Oliver Kratzel
SB-WT3
  
18.03.201822.03.2018Günter Wiedenhofer
Ski-WS
  
24.03.201829.03.2018Johann Rausch
Ski-ZS
  
05.04.201808.04.2018Dietmar Nödler
Ski-ZS
  
14.04.201815.04.2018Johann Rausch
MTB
  
15.04.201815.04.2018Thomas Grimm
Sen
  
26.04.201826.04.2018Erhard Hönig
Ski-WS
  
28.04.201801.05.2018Johann Rausch
MTB
  
05.05.201805.05.2018Oliver Kratzel
Fam
  
05.05.201805.05.2018Conny Stiefel
W
  
13.05.201813.05.2018Martina Hauer
Sen
  
17.05.201817.05.2018Roland Sauter
W
  
24.05.201824.05.2018Luise Wasner
KS3
  
26.05.201802.06.2018Martina Hauer
Sen
  
07.06.201807.06.2018Günter Wiedenhofer
MTB
  
09.06.201810.06.2018Mirjam Schlecht, Johann Rausch
MTB
  
09.06.201809.06.2018Joachim Götzl
Ju
  
16.06.201816.06.2018Christian Bausch, Roland Wilcke
MTB
  
16.06.201816.06.2018Christian Lang
BT
  
17.06.201824.06.2018Martina Hauer
MTB
  
17.06.201817.06.2018Thomas Grimm
W
  
21.06.201821.06.2018Luise Wasner
MTB
  
29.06.201801.07.2018Joachim Saiko
BT
  
11.07.201811.07.2018Günter Wiedenhofer
Sen
  
12.07.201812.07.2018Roland Sauter
Fam
  
14.07.201814.07.2018Conny Stiefel
W
  
19.07.201819.07.2018Luise Wasner
MTB
  
20.07.201822.07.2018Uwe Rigler
MTB
  
26.07.201829.07.2018Mirjam Schlecht
HT-WS
  
27.07.201829.07.2018Johann Rausch
Ki/Ju
  
04.08.201804.08.2018Jochen Eisenlauer
Fam
  
11.08.201818.08.2018Conny Stiefel
BT
  
13.08.201814.08.2018Günter Wiedenhofer
HT-WS
  
15.08.201819.08.2018Johann Rausch
BT
  
19.08.201819.08.2018Martina Hauer
Sen
  
25.08.201801.09.2018Roland Sauter
Ju
  
01.09.201801.09.2018Jochen Eisenlauer
W
  
01.09.201809.09.2018Herbert Zeilmeir
W
  
02.09.201802.09.2018Martina Hauer
KS2
  
05.09.201805.09.2018Günter Wiedenhofer
Sen
  
13.09.201813.09.2018Johannes Geiger
BT
  
16.09.201816.09.2018Martina Hauer
W
  
22.09.201823.09.2018
Sen
  
11.10.201811.10.2018Roland Sauter
Ki/Ju
  
12.10.201814.10.2018Carina Saiko
W
  
13.10.201813.10.2018Conny Stiefel
Sen
  
08.11.201808.11.2018Georg Übele
W
  
24.11.201824.11.2018Günter Wiedenhofer
Sen
  
13.12.201813.12.2018Fritz Jordan
Ski-ZS
  
05.01.201905.01.2019
SB-WT1
  
05.01.201905.01.2019Martina Hauer
Ski-L
  
13.01.201913.01.2019Johann Rausch
SB-WT3
  
02.02.201902.02.2019Günter Wiedenhofer
Ski-L
  
03.02.201903.02.2019Johann Rausch
Ski-WS
  
16.02.201917.02.2019Johann Rausch
SB-WT2
  
24.02.201924.02.2019Martina Hauer
SB-WT3
  
02.03.201902.03.2019Günter Wiedenhofer
Ski-WS
  
06.03.201910.03.2019Johann Rausch
SB-WT3
  
10.03.201910.03.2019Martina Hauer
SB-WT4
  
18.03.201921.03.2019Günter Wiedenhofer